Concealed Carry
Concealed Carry - Leather Jackets - Leather Vests - Saddlebags
We know that you, like us, value our second amendment. We offer vests and jackets where you can conceal carry your weapon of choice. 2A baby!
![]()
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Leather Vest - Women's - Gun Pockets - Purple Paisley Liner - RC261-RC
Now: $154.99Was: $210.00Leather Vest - Women's - Gun Pockets - Purple Paisley Liner - DS261-DS. FEATURES: Made of Premium Ultra Soft Naked Goat Leather. 1.0-1.1mm. Purple paisley liner. Side laces for an MC look and size...RC261-RCNow: $154.99Was: $210.00 -
On Sale
Leather Motorcycle Vest - Men's - Black - Pleated Club - MV8024-ZIP-11-DL
Now: $189.99Was: $240.00Leather Motorcycle Vest - Men's - Black - Pleated Club - MV8024-ZIP-11-DL. FEATURES: Made of genuine premium naked cowhide leather. Heavy duty yet soft touch leather. No collar. Black leather vest...MV8024-ZIP-11-DLNow: $189.99Was: $240.00 -
On Sale
Leather Motorcycle Vest - Men's - Gun Pockets - Up To 8XL - RC122-RC
Now: $198.99Was: $288.00Leather Motorcycle Vest - Men's - Gun Pockets - Up To 8XL - DS122-DS. Up to size 8XL but largest sizes are going fast and very limited. If you want a larger size in this beautiful vest, order it...RC122-RCNow: $198.99Was: $288.00 -
On Sale
Denim and Leather Motorcycle Combo Vest - Men's - Upgraded Gun Pockets - Up To 10XL - DM900-RC
Now: $164.99Was: $229.00Denim and Leather Motorcycle Combo Vest - Men's - Upgraded Gun Pockets - Up To 10XL - DM900-DS. Up to size 10XL but largest sizes are going fast and very limited. If you want a larger size in this...DM900-RCNow: $164.99Was: $229.00 -
On Sale
Leather Motorcycle Vest - Men's - Gun Pockets - Up To 12XL - No Collar - Big and Tall - Dawn Run - AM9193-RC
Now: $169.99Was: $235.00Leather Motorcycle Vest - Men's - Gun Pockets - Up To 12XL - No Collar - Big and Tall - Dawn Run - AM9193-RC. Up to size 12XL but largest sizes are going fast and very limited. If you want a larger...AM9193-RCNow: $169.99Was: $235.00 -
On Sale
Saddlebags - Leather - Motorcycle Luggage - SD4065-NS-LEATHER-DL
Now: $209.99Was: $319.00Saddlebags - Black Leather - Motorcycle Luggage - SD4065-NS-LEATHER-DL. FEATURES: Made of genuine premium black leather. Approximate dimensions: 10" high x 13" wide x 6.25" deep. Zipoff bag with...SD4065-NS-LEATHER-DLNow: $209.99Was: $319.00 -
On Sale
Saddlebags - Leather - Vintage Brown - Motorcycle Luggage - SD4065-NS-BRN24-DL
Now: $219.99Was: $330.00Saddlebags - Leather - Vintage Brown - Motorcycle Luggage - SD4065-NS-BRN24-DL. FEATURES: Made of premium genuine naked cowhide leather. In a beautiful vintage brown color. Approximate dimensions:...SD4065-NS-BRN24-DLNow: $219.99Was: $330.00 -
On Sale
Saddlebags - Leather - Vintage Brown - StuRC - Motorcycle Luggage - SD4065-STUD-BRN24-DL
Now: $219.99Was: $330.00Saddlebags - Leather - Vintage Brown - Studs - Motorcycle Luggage - SD4065-STUD-BRN24-DL. FEATURES: Made of premium genuine naked cowhide leather. In a beautiful vintage brown color. With Studs...SD4065-STUD-BRN24-DLNow: $219.99Was: $330.00 -
On Sale
Saddlebags - Leather - Distressed Brown - Studs - Motorcycle Luggage - SD4065-12N-DL
Now: $209.99Was: $310.00Saddlebags - Leather - Distressed Brown - Studs - Motorcycle Luggage - SD4065-12N-DL. FEATURES: Made of premium genuine naked cowhide leather. In a beautiful distressed brown color. With Studs...SD4065-12N-DLNow: $209.99Was: $310.00 -
On Sale
Saddlebags - Leather - Distressed Brown - Flame - Gun Holster - Motorcycle - SD-FLAME-12N-DL
Now: $212.99Was: $300.00Saddlebags - Leather - Distressed Brown - Flame - Gun Holster - Motorcycle - SD-FLAME-12N-DL. Beautiful saddlebags are sure to be an asset to your motorcycle! FEATURES: Made of genuine premium naked...SD-FLAME-12N-DLNow: $212.99Was: $300.00 -
On Sale
Saddlebags - Leather - Flame - Gun Holster - Motorcycle - SD-FLAME-LEATHER-DL
Now: $179.99Was: $285.00Saddlebags - Leather - Flame - Gun Holster - Motorcycle - SD-FLAME-LEATHER-DL. Beautiful saddlebags are sure to be an asset to your motorcycle! FEATURES: Made of genuine premium naked cowhide...SD-FLAME-LEATHER-DLNow: $179.99Was: $285.00 -
On Sale
Saddlebags - Leather - StuRC - Motorcycle Luggage - SD4065-NEW-LEATHER-DL
Now: $179.99Was: $270.00Saddlebags - Leather - Studs - Motorcycle Luggage - SD4065-NEW-LEATHER-DL. FEATURES: Made of genuine leather. With Studs design. Approximate dimensions: 14.75" x 6" x 10.75" S. Zip off bag with...SD4065-NEW-LEATHER-DLNow: $179.99Was: $270.00