Concealed Carry
Concealed Carry - Leather Jackets - Leather Vests - Saddlebags
We know that you, like us, value our second amendment. We offer vests and jackets where you can conceal carry your weapon of choice. 2A baby!
![]()
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Leather Motorcycle Vest - Men's - USA Flag Liner - SWAT Style - Up To 5XL - Patriot Wheels - RC009-RC
Now: $219.99Was: $300.00Leather Motorcycle Vest - Men's - USA Flag Liner - SWAT Style - Up To 5XL - Patriot Wheels - RC009-RC. Up to size 5XL but largest sizes are going fast and very limited. If you want a larger size in...RC009-RCNow: $219.99Was: $300.00 -
On Sale
Leather Motorcycle Jacket - Men's - Black - Up To 8XL - Star Knuckle - AM727-RC
Now: $299.99Was: $389.00Leather Motorcycle Jacket - Men's - Black - Up To 8XL - Star Knuckle - AM727-RC. FEATURES: Made of Cowhide 1.4 - 1.5 mm Thick Leather. Euro Collar. Padded kidney belt. Side Laces. Front and...AM727-RCNow: $299.99Was: $389.00 -
On Sale
Leather Motorcycle Jacket - Men's - Hoodie - Sporty Cruiser - Up To 6XL - Cipher - RC717-RC
Now: $409.99Was: $500.00Leather Motorcycle Jacket - Men's - Hoodie - Sporty Cruiser - Up To 6XL - DS717-DS. The largest sizes always sell out first, if you need one of the larger sizes, order asap so you can get one before...RC717-RCNow: $409.99Was: $500.00 -
On Sale
Leather Motorcycle Jacket - Men's - Hoodie - Distressed - Black - Up To 5XL - Vance - RC782-RC
Now: $354.99Was: $449.00Leather Motorcycle Jacket - Men's - Hoodie - Distressed - Black - Up To 5XL - Vance - RC782-RC. The largest sizes always sell out first, if you need one of the larger sizes, order asap so you can get...RC782-RCNow: $354.99Was: $449.00 -
On Sale
Leather Motorcycle Jacket - Men's - Embossed Live To Ride - Up To Size 8XL - Black - Freedom Rider - RC759-RC
Now: $189.99Was: $265.00Leather Motorcycle Jacket - Men's - Embossed Live To Ride - Up To Size 8XL - Black - Freedom Rider - RC759-RC. FEATURES: Soft Milled Cowhide 1.2 - 1.3 mm. Standard length. Eagle Embossed Live to...RC759-RCNow: $189.99Was: $265.00 -
On Sale
Canvas and Leather Motorcycle Vest - Men's - Gun Pockets - Up To 12XL - RC685-RC
Now: $162.99Was: $245.00Canvas and Leather Motorcycle Vest - Men's - Gun Pockets - Up To 12XL - DS685-DS. Up to size 12XL but largest sizes are going fast and very limited. If you want a larger size in this beautiful vest,...RC685-RCNow: $162.99Was: $245.00 -
On Sale
Leather Vest - Men's - Motorcycle Club - Black Paisley Lining - Up To 64 - MV78007-PL-WT-88-DL
Now: $179.99Was: $265.00Leather Vest - Men's - Motorcycle Club - Black Paisley Lining - Up To 64 - MV78007-PL-WT-88-DL. FEATURES: Made of genuine Ultra soft durable thick premium naked leather. Standard length. Men's...MV78007-PL-WT-88-DLNow: $179.99Was: $265.00 -
On Sale
Leather Motorcycle Vest - Men's - Naked Leather - Classic Style - MV302-NK-DL
Now: $109.99Was: $185.00Leather Motorcycle Vest - Men's - Naked Leather - Classic Style - MV302-NK-DL. Men's classic leather vest with plain sides. FEATURES: Genuine premium naked cowhide leather (feels broken in). 2 deep...MV302-NK-DLNow: $109.99Was: $185.00 -
On Sale
Leather Motorcycle Jacket - Men's - Black - Up To Size 8XL - Full Hand- Ashter - RC784-RC
Now: $266.99Was: $360.00Leather Motorcycle Jacket - Men's - Black - Up To Size 8XL - Full Hand- Ashter - RC784-RC. FEATURES: Made of premium Soft Cowhide 1.2 - 1.3mm. Mandarin collar & stripe detailing give sporty look...RC784-RCNow: $266.99Was: $360.00 -
On Sale
Saddlebags - Leather - Vintage Brown - Motorcycle Luggage - SD4044-BRN24-DL
Now: $209.99Was: $320.00Saddlebags - Leather - Vintage Brown - Motorcycle Luggage - SD4044-BRN24-DL. FEATURES: Genuine premium naked cowhide brown leather saddlebag. Dimensions: 16" x 6" x 10". Zip off bag with heavy duty...SD4044-BRN24-DLNow: $209.99Was: $320.00 -
On Sale
Saddlebags - PVC - Waterproof - Motorcycle Luggage - C-SD4065-NS-PV-DL
Now: $169.99Was: $260.00Saddlebags - PVC - Waterproof - Motorcycle Luggage - C-SD4065-NS-PV-DL. FEATURES: Made of genuine PVC. Waterproof. With Studs design. Dimensions - 13" x 6.25" x 10". Gun Holster in Each Bag with...C-SD4065-NS-PV-DLNow: $169.99Was: $260.00 -
On Sale
Saddlebags - PVC - StuRC - Waterproof - Motorcycle Luggage - C-SD4065-PV-DL
Now: $169.99Was: $260.00Saddlebags - PVC - Studs - Motorcycle Luggage - C-SD4065-PV-DL. FEATURES: Made of genuine PVC. Waterproof. With Studs design. Dimensions - 13" x 6.25" x 10". Gun Holster in Each Bag with Elastic...C-SD4065-PV-DLNow: $169.99Was: $260.00