Concealed Carry
Concealed Carry - Leather Jackets - Leather Vests - Saddlebags
We know that you, like us, value our second amendment. We offer vests and jackets where you can conceal carry your weapon of choice. 2A baby!
![]()
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Leather Vest - Motorcycle Club - Red Lining - Premium - No Collar - Zip - MV78002-ZIP-DL
Now: $162.99Was: $240.00Leather Vest - Motorcycle Club - Red Lining - Premium - No Collar - Zip - MV78002-ZIP-DL. FEATURES: Made from genuine premium cowhide leather. Standard length. Quick access to gun pockets without...MV78002-ZIP-DLNow: $162.99Was: $240.00 -
On Sale
Canvas Motorcycle Vest - Men's - Red - Up To 6XL - Rustmark Blaze - LAVA-RACER-RC
Now: $169.99Was: $225.00Canvas Motorcycle Vest - Men's - Red - Up To 6XL - Rustmark Blaze - LAVA-RACER-RC. FEATURES: Heavyweight cotton canvas: Built from heavyweight cotton canvas for lasting durability and a bold biker...LAVA-RACER-RCNow: $169.99Was: $225.00 -
On Sale
Leather Vest - Women's - Grommets - Side Laces - Concealed Carry - RC285-RC
Now: $159.99Was: $220.00Leather Vest - Women's - Grommets - Side Laces - Concealed Carry - RC285-RC. FEATURES: Soft Premium Drum Dyed Naked Goat 1.0 - 1.1 mm. Grommet detailing with lacing accents for stylish look...RC285-RCNow: $159.99Was: $220.00 -
On Sale
Leather Vest - Men's - Motorcycle Club - Up To 12XL - PICK-RC
Now: $222.99Was: $319.00Leather Vest - Men's - Motorcycle Club - Up To 12XL - PICK-RC. The Ultimate Big & Tall Motorcycle Club Vest (Sizes Up to 12XL) Stop settling for "what fits" and start wearing what was built for you...PICK-RCNow: $222.99Was: $319.00 -
On Sale
Leather Motorcycle Vest - Men's - USA Flag Liner - Up To 8XL - American Pride - RC165-RC
Now: $159.99Was: $239.00Leather Motorcycle Vest - Men's - USA Flag Liner - Up To 8XL - American Pride - RC165-RC. Up to size 5XL but largest sizes are going fast and very limited. If you want a larger size in this beautiful...RC165-RCNow: $159.99Was: $239.00 -
On Sale
Leather and Denim Vest - Men's - Motorcycle Club - Gold Thread - Up To 64 - MV78024-DP-GT-BD-DL
Now: $155.99Was: $249.00Leather and Denim Vest - Men's - Motorcycle Club - Gold Thread - Up To 64 - MV78024-DP-GT-BD-DL. Gold Thread used on the outside of the vest made of both leather and denim, showing your colors or...MV78024-DP-GT-BD-DLNow: $155.99Was: $249.00 -
On Sale
Leather Motorcycle Jacket - Men's - Concealed Carry Pockets - Black - MJ796-01N-88-DL
Now: $189.99Was: $280.00Leather Motorcycle Jacket - Men's - Concealed Carry Pockets - Black - MJ796-01N-88-DL. FEATURES: Made from top quality, genuine durable naked cowhide leather. 2 concealed gun pockets inside with...MJ796-01N-88-DLNow: $189.99Was: $280.00 -
On Sale
Leather Motorcycle Vest - Men's - USA Flag Liner - SWAT Style - Up To 5XL - Patriot Wheels - RC009-RC
Now: $219.99Was: $300.00Leather Motorcycle Vest - Men's - USA Flag Liner - SWAT Style - Up To 5XL - Patriot Wheels - RC009-RC. Up to size 5XL but largest sizes are going fast and very limited. If you want a larger size in...RC009-RCNow: $219.99Was: $300.00 -
On Sale
Leather Motorcycle Jacket - Men's - Embossed Live To Ride - Up To Size 8XL - Black - Freedom Rider - RC759-RC
Now: $189.99Was: $265.00Leather Motorcycle Jacket - Men's - Embossed Live To Ride - Up To Size 8XL - Black - Freedom Rider - RC759-RC. FEATURES: Soft Milled Cowhide 1.2 - 1.3 mm. Standard length. Eagle Embossed Live to...RC759-RCNow: $189.99Was: $265.00 -
On Sale
Canvas and Leather Motorcycle Vest - Men's - Gun Pockets - Up To 12XL - RC685-RC
Now: $162.99Was: $245.00Canvas and Leather Motorcycle Vest - Men's - Gun Pockets - Up To 12XL - DS685-DS. Up to size 12XL but largest sizes are going fast and very limited. If you want a larger size in this beautiful vest,...RC685-RCNow: $162.99Was: $245.00 -
On Sale
Leather Vest - Men's - Motorcycle Club - Black Paisley Lining - Up To 64 - MV78007-PL-WT-88-DL
Now: $179.99Was: $265.00Leather Vest - Men's - Motorcycle Club - Black Paisley Lining - Up To 64 - MV78007-PL-WT-88-DL. FEATURES: Made of genuine Ultra soft durable thick premium naked leather. Standard length. Men's...MV78007-PL-WT-88-DLNow: $179.99Was: $265.00 -
On Sale
Saddlebags - Leather - Vintage Brown - Motorcycle Luggage - SD4044-BRN24-DL
Now: $209.99Was: $320.00Saddlebags - Leather - Vintage Brown - Motorcycle Luggage - SD4044-BRN24-DL. FEATURES: Genuine premium naked cowhide brown leather saddlebag. Dimensions: 16" x 6" x 10". Zip off bag with heavy duty...SD4044-BRN24-DLNow: $209.99Was: $320.00